Limited Time Only. Trade in any existing DVR for a cutting edge DVR / NVR with all latest features. CLICK HERE
DWG

Browse by Category




PoE Injectors

PoE Injectors
Sort by:

AP-FIC-010A-015 Vivotek Indoor 802.3af PoE Injector

AP-FIC-010A-015 Vivotek Indoor 802.3af PoE Injector

MSRP Price: $40.00

POE16R-1AFG-US Phihong IEEE802.3af - Gigabit Injector with US Wall Plug

POE16R-1AFG-US Phihong IEEE802.3af - Gigabit Injector with US Wall Plug

MSRP Price: $50.00

NETWAY1 Altronix Single Port Midspan PoE Injector

NETWAY1 Altronix Single Port Midspan PoE Injector

Online Price $60.00

MSRP Price: $84.00

P3MPOE1-30 Preferred Power Products 1 Port 30W Per Port PoE Injector

P3MPOE1-30 Preferred Power Products 1 Port 30W Per Port PoE Injector

MSRP Price: $76.00

POE60U-560G Phihong 60W Power over Ethernet Adapter Ultra Power Single Port Injector - 500pc Minimum

POE60U-560G Phihong 60W Power over Ethernet Adapter Ultra Power Single Port Injector - 500pc Minimum

MSRP Price: $98.00

MS-POE-KITAF-5V Vivotek 5V POE-Kit - Injector and Splitter

MS-POE-KITAF-5V Vivotek 5V POE-Kit - Injector and Splitter

MSRP Price: $110.00

MS-POE-KITAF-12V Vivotek 12V POE-Kit - Injector and Splitter

MS-POE-KITAF-12V Vivotek 12V POE-Kit - Injector and Splitter

MSRP Price: $110.00

POE30U-560G-HT Phihong 30W Power over Ethernet Adapter High Power Single Port Injector High Temperature

POE30U-560G-HT Phihong 30W Power over Ethernet Adapter High Power Single Port Injector High Temperature

MSRP Price: $118.00

AP-FXC-0100 Vivotek 1-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender

AP-FXC-0100 Vivotek 1-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender

MSRP Price: $120.00

AP-GIC-010A-030 Vivotek Indoor IEEE802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

AP-GIC-010A-030 Vivotek Indoor IEEE802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

MSRP Price: $120.00

AP-PSP-050 Vivotek Outdoor PoE Surge Protector

AP-PSP-050 Vivotek Outdoor PoE Surge Protector

MSRP Price: $120.00

AP-FXC-0110 Vivotek 1-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender

AP-FXC-0110 Vivotek 1-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender

MSRP Price: $120.00

CWPOEIPS-15 Comnet 48VDC 802.3af Power Injector

CWPOEIPS-15 Comnet 48VDC 802.3af Power Injector

MSRP Price: $128.00

AP-FXC-0210 Vivotek 2-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender

AP-FXC-0210 Vivotek 2-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender

MSRP Price: $150.00

AP-GIC-011A-060 Vivotek 1xGE 60W UPoE Injector with Surge Protection

AP-GIC-011A-060 Vivotek 1xGE 60W UPoE Injector with Surge Protection

MSRP Price: $154.00

AP-FXC-0201-NPT Vivotek 2-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender w/ Conduit Box

AP-FXC-0201-NPT Vivotek 2-Port Indoor FE PoE Extender w/ Conduit Box

MSRP Price: $156.00

POE75D-1UP Phihong 75W Power Over Ethernet Single Port Injector

POE75D-1UP Phihong 75W Power Over Ethernet Single Port Injector

MSRP Price: $172.00

AP-FXC-0160 Vivotek 1-Port Outdoor FE PoE Extender

AP-FXC-0160 Vivotek 1-Port Outdoor FE PoE Extender

MSRP Price: $180.00

AW-IHS-0200 Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Multi-Mode Fiber 2KM

AW-IHS-0200 Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Multi-Mode Fiber 2KM

MSRP Price: $188.00

AP-GIC-011A-095 Vivotek 1xGE 95W PoH/PoE Injector with Surge Protection

AP-GIC-011A-095 Vivotek 1xGE 95W PoH/PoE Injector with Surge Protection

MSRP Price: $196.00

POE80U-560G Phihong 80W Power over Ethernet Adapter High Power Single Port Injector

POE80U-560G Phihong 80W Power over Ethernet Adapter High Power Single Port Injector

MSRP Price: $216.00

AP-FXC-0260 Vivotek 2-Port Outdoor FE PoE Extender

AP-FXC-0260 Vivotek 2-Port Outdoor FE PoE Extender

MSRP Price: $220.00

AW-IHS-0203 Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Media Converter SFP

AW-IHS-0203 Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Media Converter SFP

MSRP Price: $220.00

AW-IHS-0201 Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Single-Mode Fiber 30KM

AW-IHS-0201 Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Single-Mode Fiber 30KM

MSRP Price: $226.00

POE75U-1UP Phihong 75W Power over Ethernet Adapter Ultra Power over Ethernet Single Port Injector

POE75U-1UP Phihong 75W Power over Ethernet Adapter Ultra Power over Ethernet Single Port Injector

MSRP Price: $244.00

AP-FXC-0150 Vivotek 1-Port Outdoor FE PoE Extender

AP-FXC-0150 Vivotek 1-Port Outdoor FE PoE Extender

MSRP Price: $250.00

AW-IHT-0200 Vivotek Industrial Media Convert SC Multi Mode

AW-IHT-0200 Vivotek Industrial Media Convert SC Multi Mode

MSRP Price: $260.00

POE75U-1UP-N Phihong 75W Power over Ethernet Adapter Ultra Power over Ethernet Single Port Injector with NIC

POE75U-1UP-N Phihong 75W Power over Ethernet Adapter Ultra Power over Ethernet Single Port Injector with NIC

MSRP Price: $272.00

AW-IHT-0501 Vivotek Industrial 4 Port PoE + 1xFE SC Multi-Mode 2KM Switch

AW-IHT-0501 Vivotek Industrial 4 Port PoE + 1xFE SC Multi-Mode 2KM Switch

MSRP Price: $330.00

AW-IHH-0100 Vivotek Industrial Gigabit 95W PoH/PoE Injector

AW-IHH-0100 Vivotek Industrial Gigabit 95W PoH/PoE Injector

MSRP Price: $340.00

AW-IHT-0502 Vivotek Industrial 4 Port PoE + 1xFE SC Single-Mode 30KM Switch

AW-IHT-0502 Vivotek Industrial 4 Port PoE + 1xFE SC Single-Mode 30KM Switch

MSRP Price: $360.00

ET1500U Nitek IP Cameras over UTP - Transmitter- Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 Feet

ET1500U Nitek IP Cameras over UTP - Transmitter- Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 Feet

MSRP Price: $376.00

NetWay8M Altronix 8 Port PoE Managed Midspan Injector

NetWay8M Altronix 8 Port PoE Managed Midspan Injector

Online Price $451.00

MSRP Price: $632.00

ET1500CW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over Coax - Transmitter- Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,640 Feet

ET1500CW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over Coax - Transmitter- Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,640 Feet

MSRP Price: $462.00

ET1500UW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over UTP - Transmitter- Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 Feet

ET1500UW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over UTP - Transmitter- Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 Feet

MSRP Price: $500.00

NetWay4ESK Altronix 4-Port Managed PoE+ Switch w/Midspan Injector

NetWay4ESK Altronix 4-Port Managed PoE+ Switch w/Midspan Injector

Online Price $603.00

MSRP Price: $844.00

NetWay16M Altronix 16 Port PoE Managed Midspan Injector

NetWay16M Altronix 16 Port PoE Managed Midspan Injector

Online Price $754.00

MSRP Price: $1,056.00

AW-IHT-0601 Vivotek Industrial 4 Port PoE + 1xGE Combo SFP + 1xGE SFP Switch

AW-IHT-0601 Vivotek Industrial 4 Port PoE + 1xGE Combo SFP + 1xGE SFP Switch

MSRP Price: $776.00

EL1500C Nitek IP Cameras over Coax - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,640 Feet Transmitter & Receiver

EL1500C Nitek IP Cameras over Coax - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,640 Feet Transmitter & Receiver

MSRP Price: $998.00

EL1500CW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over Coax - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,640 Feet Transmitter & Receiver

EL1500CW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over Coax - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,640 Feet Transmitter & Receiver

MSRP Price: $1,122.00

EL1500U Nitek IP Cameras over UTP - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 feet Transmitter & Receiver

EL1500U Nitek IP Cameras over UTP - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 feet Transmitter & Receiver

MSRP Price: $1,122.00

EL1500UW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over UTP - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 feet Transmitter & Receiver

EL1500UW Nitek Outdoor IP Cameras over UTP - Extender w/ POE Injector - Up to 1,960 feet Transmitter & Receiver

MSRP Price: $1,248.00