Dealers. First. Always.       |      The professional integrators favorite security distributor for over 20 years and counting.
DWG


DWG Price and Availibility Check Request

Popular Everyday Products

KBC 10-Bit Multimode Video

Sort by:

FDHA1-M1T-MSA KBC 1 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Transmitter

FDHA1-M1T-MSA KBC 1 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Transmitter

MSRP Price: $840.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA1-M1R-MSA KBC 1 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Receiver

FDHA1-M1R-MSA KBC 1 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Receiver

MSRP Price: $840.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-M2T-MSA KBC 2 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Transmitter

FDHA2-M2T-MSA KBC 2 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Transmitter

MSRP Price: $1,600.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-M2R-MSA KBC 2 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Receiver

FDHA2-M2R-MSA KBC 2 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Receiver

MSRP Price: $1,600.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-M2R-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 2 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA2-M2R-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 2 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $1,680.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-M2T-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 2 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA2-M2T-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 2 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $1,680.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-DB2-M2R-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA2-DB2-M2R-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $1,708.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-DB2-M2T-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA2-DB2-M2T-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $1,708.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-DB1-M1T-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA4-DB1-M1T-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,362.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-DB1-M1R-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA4-DB1-M1R-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,362.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-DB2-S2T-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA2-DB2-S2T-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,626.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA2-DB2-S2R-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA2-DB2-S2R-WSA KBC Networks 2-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 2-ch duplex data 2 fibers ST connector 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,626.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-DB1-S1T-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA4-DB1-S1T-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,888.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-DB1-S1R-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA4-DB1-S1R-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 1-ch duplex data 1 fiber 1310/1550nm single mode 15dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,888.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-M4T-MSA KBC 4 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Transmitter

FDHA4-M4T-MSA KBC 4 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Transmitter

MSRP Price: $3,200.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-M4R-MSA KBC 4 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Receiver

FDHA4-M4R-MSA KBC 4 Channel 10-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission - Multimode Receiver

MSRP Price: $3,200.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-M4T-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 4 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA4-M4T-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video transmitter 4 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $3,200.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDHA4-M4R-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 4 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FDHA4-M4R-WSA KBC Networks 4-ch point-to-point simplex 10-bit video receiver 4 fibers 1310nm multi-mode 12dB optical loss budget Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $3,360.00

Low Price Guarantee