Dealers. First. Always.       |      The professional integrators favorite security distributor for over 20 years and counting.
DWG



Popular Everyday Products

KBC Video with Return Simplex Data

Sort by:

FDVA1-DC1-M1R-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Multimode Receiver

FDVA1-DC1-M1R-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Multimode Receiver

MSRP Price: $512.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDVA1-DC1-M1T-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Multimode Transmitter

FDVA1-DC1-M1T-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Multimode Transmitter

MSRP Price: $512.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDVA1-DC1-S1R-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Singlemode Receiver

FDVA1-DC1-S1R-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Singlemode Receiver

MSRP Price: $920.00

Low Price Guarantee

FDVA1-DC1-S1T-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Singlemode Transmitter

FDVA1-DC1-S1T-MSA KBC 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Return Simplex Data - Singlemode Transmitter

MSRP Price: $920.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPSA1-M1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm multi-mode receiver 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPSA1-M1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm multi-mode receiver 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $1,626.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPSA1-M1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm multi-mode transmitter 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPSA1-M1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm multi-mode transmitter 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $1,626.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPFA1-M1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber multi-mode receiver 12dB optical loss budget 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPFA1-M1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber multi-mode receiver 12dB optical loss budget 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,188.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPFA1-M1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber multi-mode transmitter 12dB optical loss budget 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPFA1-M1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber multi-mode transmitter 12dB optical loss budget 2km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,188.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPSA1-S1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm single-mode receiver 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPSA1-S1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm single-mode receiver 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,250.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPSA1-S1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm single-mode transmitter 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPSA1-S1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point HD-SDI 1 fiber 1310nm single-mode transmitter 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $2,250.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPFA1-S1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber single-mode receiver 12dB optical loss budget 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPFA1-S1R-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber single-mode receiver 12dB optical loss budget 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $3,000.00

Low Price Guarantee

FPFA1-S1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber single-mode transmitter 12dB optical loss budget 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

FPFA1-S1T-WSA KBC Networks 1-ch point-to-point 3G-SDI 1 fiber single-mode transmitter 12dB optical loss budget 40km range Desktop/wall-mount ST connector US power plug

MSRP Price: $3,000.00

Low Price Guarantee