Limited Time Only. Trade in any existing DVR for a cutting edge DVR / NVR with all latest features. CLICK HERE for OFFER DETAILS
DWG

Browse by Category



DWG Price and Availibility Check Request

Popular Everyday Products

Vivotek NDAA and TAA Compliant Optical Transceivers

Vivotek NDAA and TAA Compliant Optical Transceivers
Sort by:

SFP-1000-CPTX-X1 Vivotek SFP Transceiver Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Module

SFP-1000-CPTX-X1 Vivotek SFP Transceiver Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Module

MSRP Price: $100.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-CPTX-X1I Vivotek SFP Transceiver Industrial Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Module

SFP-1000-CPTX-X1I Vivotek SFP Transceiver Industrial Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Module

Online Price $88.24

MSRP Price: $120.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-MM13-02 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to 2km

SFP-1000-MM13-02 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to 2km

Online Price $34.50

MSRP Price: $46.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-MM13-02I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to 2km

SFP-1000-MM13-02I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to 2km

Online Price $45.00

MSRP Price: $60.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-MM85-X5 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to .05km

SFP-1000-MM85-X5 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to .05km

Online Price $30.00

MSRP Price: $40.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to .5km

SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to .5km

Online Price $37.50

MSRP Price: $50.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-SM13-10 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to 10km

SFP-1000-SM13-10 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to 10km

Online Price $34.50

MSRP Price: $46.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-SM13-10I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to 10km

SFP-1000-SM13-10I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to 10km

Online Price $45.00

MSRP Price: $60.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-SM13-40 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to 40km

SFP-1000-SM13-40 Vivotek SFP Transceiver up to 40km

Online Price $52.50

MSRP Price: $70.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-1000-SM13-40I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to 40km

SFP-1000-SM13-40I Vivotek SFP Industrial Transceiver up to 40km

Online Price $57.00

MSRP Price: $76.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-2000-MM85-X3 Vivotek SFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.3KM

SFP-2000-MM85-X3 Vivotek SFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.3KM

Online Price $90.00

MSRP Price: $120.00

Low Price Guarantee

SFP-2000-SM13-10 Vivotek SFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1310nm 10KM

SFP-2000-SM13-10 Vivotek SFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1310nm 10KM

Online Price $157.50

MSRP Price: $210.00

Low Price Guarantee