Dealers. First. Always.       |      The professional integrators favorite security distributor for over 20 years and counting.
DWG



Popular Everyday Products

MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SX

Specifications


  • Standard - 1000BASE-SX
  • Wavelength (nm) - 850
  • Fiber Type - MMF
  • Fiber Description - OM1
  • Core / Diameter - 62.5 μm / 125 μm
  • Jacket Color - Orange
  • Max Distance - 220m
  • Data Rate - Gigabit

MA-SFP-1GB-SX Specifications PDF

MSRP Price: $591.44
End User (Final Purchaser) Information Required:


Add to the cart


DWG Dealer Price : ---


Dealers - click here to set up your dealer account today.

Existing DWG Customers - Log In to view your current dealer pricing.



MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
Previous Item   Next Item

Product Reviews

Write your own review

 

Rate this product: