Limited Time Only. Trade in any existing DVR for a cutting edge DVR / NVR with all latest features. CLICK HERE for OFFER DETAILS
DWG Distribution

Browse by Category



DWG Price and Availibility Check Request

Popular Products

Comnet SFP Modules

Comnet SFP Modules
Sort by:

SFP-SX Comnet 1000fx, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

SFP-SX Comnet 1000fx, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

MSRP Price: $132.00

SFP-2 Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-2 Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $162.00

SFP-6 Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-6 Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $162.00

SFP-3 Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-3 Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $176.00

SFP-16 Comnet 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-16 Comnet 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $188.00

SFP-1 Comnet Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

SFP-1 Comnet Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $218.00

SFP-10A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 20km LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10B, MSA Compliant

SFP-10A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 20km LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $262.00

SFP-10B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10A, MSA Compliant

SFP-10B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $262.00

SFP-36A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-36B, MSA Compliant

SFP-36A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-36B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $262.00

SFP-36B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-36A, MSA Compliant

SFP-36B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-36A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $262.00

SFP-26B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26A, MSA Compliant

SFP-26B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $262.00

SFP-26A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26B, MSA Compliant

SFP-26A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $262.00

SFP-LX Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

SFP-LX Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

MSRP Price: $300.00

SFP-LH Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

SFP-LH Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

MSRP Price: $362.00

SFP-12A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-12B, MSA Compliant

SFP-12A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-12B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $394.00

SFP-12B Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-12A, MSA Compliant

SFP-12B Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-12A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $394.00

SFP-14A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-14B, MSA Compliant

SFP-14A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-14B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $394.00

SFP-14B Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-14A, MSA Compliant

SFP-14B Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 20km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-14A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $394.00

SFP-BX-D Comnet 1000fx, 1490/1310nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP BXA, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

SFP-BX-D Comnet 1000fx, 1490/1310nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP BXA, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

MSRP Price: $462.00

SFP-4 Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 40km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-4 Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 40km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $526.00

SFP-7 Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 40km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-7 Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 40km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $526.00

SFP-8 Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 70km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-8 Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 70km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $594.00

SFP-5 Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 80km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-5 Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 80km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $594.00

SFP-24A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-24B, MSA Compliant

SFP-24A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-24B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-20A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-20B, MSA Compliant

SFP-20A Comnet 100fx, 1310nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-20B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-20B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-20A, MSA Compliant

SFP-20B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-20A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-22A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-22B, MSA Compliant

SFP-22A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-22B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-24B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-24A, MSA Compliant

SFP-24B Comnet 100fx, 1550nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-24A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-22B Comnet 1000fx,1550nm,60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-22A, MSA Compliant

SFP-22B Comnet 1000fx,1550nm,60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-22A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-18A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-18B, MSA Compliant

SFP-18A Comnet 1000fx, 1310nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-18B, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-18B Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-18A, MSA Compliant

SFP-18B Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 60km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-18A, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $650.00

SFP-BX-U Comnet 1000fx, 1310/1490nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP BXB, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

SFP-BX-U Comnet 1000fx, 1310/1490nm, 20km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP BXB, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

MSRP Price: $838.00

SFP-ZX Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 80km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

SFP-ZX Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 80km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

MSRP Price: $1,100.00

SFP-9 Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 120km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

SFP-9 Comnet 1000fx, 1550nm, 120km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MSRP Price: $1,312.00